Solenoid for starter BOSCH 0001311050 / 0001311051 / 0001311052

w233896

New product

1 Item

Solenoid  for starter BOSCH

0001208403, 0001311035, 0001311050, 0001311051, 0001311052, 0001311054, 0001311055, 0001311056, 0001314003, 0001314008, 0001314009, 0001314010, 0001314011, 0001314016, 0001314017, 0001314024, 0001314031, 0001314039, 0001315002, 0001315004

39,90 € Inc VAT

Send to a friend

Send to a friend

Solenoid for starter BOSCH 0001311050 / 0001311051 / 0001311052

Solenoid for starter BOSCH 0001311050 / 0001311051 / 0001311052

Solenoid  for starter BOSCH

0001208403, 0001311035, 0001311050, 0001311051, 0001311052, 0001311054, 0001311055, 0001311056, 0001314003, 0001314008, 0001314009, 0001314010, 0001314011, 0001314016, 0001314017, 0001314024, 0001314031, 0001314039, 0001315002, 0001315004

Recipient :

* Required fields

  or  Cancel

More info

Information:

Electrical Information
Voltage12
Physical Information
ADE mm51.40
BTotal length mm149.00
Support
MBolt CoilM8
DOD/cover mm49.45
GB+M8
HHeight/B+19.60
NBolt Coil l.10.30
LHeight/kl. 504.85
No./terminals3
Replacing
0331302060BOSCH
0331302560BOSCH
9330041001BOSCH
ZM-2629ZM
ZM-629ZM

= BOSCH 9330041001 / 0331302560 / 0331302060

= Auto-Union 98612171680000

BOMAG 057-550-63

KHD 20167095

PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 5447934, 5774934

VOLVO 833735

generic brand

for starter

BOSCH 0001311050 
BOSCH 0001311051 
BOSCH 0001311052 
BOSCH 0001311053 
BOSCH 0001311054 
BOSCH 0001311055 
BOSCH 0001311056 
BOSCH 0001314003 
BOSCH 0001314008 
BOSCH 0001314009 
BOSCH 0001314010 
BOSCH 0001314011 
BOSCH 0001314016 
BOSCH 0001314017 
BOSCH 0001314024 
BOSCH 0001314031 
BOSCH 0001314039 
BOSCH 0001315002 
BOSCH 0001315004 

BOMAG 057-109-24, 057-109-28, 057-109-29, 057-260-05, 05726004

CLAAS 6034870

HATZ 40000400, 40000500

KHD 117-1482, 117-8716, 1177915, 1215-3813, 2954-2019

MAGNETON 9-142-602

MWM Diesel 605720100007

PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN 5417601

VOLVO 3803073, 833669

Customers who bought this product also bought:

30 other products in the same category: