Alternator replacing BOSCH 0120489385 / 0120489384 / 0120489293

w111355

New product

2 Items

Alternator NEW for MASSEY FERGUSON / NEW HOLLAND / Mg /                          Dronningborg

= ISKRA 11.201.578 / 11.201.810 / 11.203.097 / aak3369 aak4523 / AAK4598 / IA0470

= MASSEY FERGUSON 3819359M91 / 3930504r1

= PERKINS 185046360 / 2871A160

NO CORE EXCHANGE NEEDED

99,90 € Inc VAT

Send to a friend

Send to a friend

Alternator replacing BOSCH 0120489385 / 0120489384 / 0120489293

Alternator replacing BOSCH 0120489385 / 0120489384 / 0120489293

Alternator NEW for MASSEY FERGUSON / NEW HOLLAND / Mg /                          Dronningborg

= ISKRA 11.201.578 / 11.201.810 / 11.203.097 / aak3369 aak4523 / AAK4598 / IA0470

= MASSEY FERGUSON 3819359M91 / 3930504r1

= PERKINS 185046360 / 2871A160

NO CORE EXCHANGE NEEDED

Recipient :

* Required fields

  or  Cancel

More info

Information:

Voltage 14
 Amp 65
 Plug type W
D =  Bracket hole 8.30
G =  Belt. adj. bracket hole M8
B =  Width/holder arm 11.50
E =  Belt. adj. brackethole pos.  50
C =  Mount. bracket dist 81.00
H =  Pulley dia. 66.00
A =  Pulley dist. 37.00
 Grooves/pulley 1
J =  Radius 86.60
J =  Radius 82.25
 Position B + M6-6.30
 Rotation Cr
 Plug no. 1 PL22
 Fan Ef
 Pulley Pulley
R =  Total length mm  163.50

generic brand

= ISKRA

11.201.578 / 11.201.810 / 11.203.097 / aak3369 aak4523 / AAK4598

= MASSEY FERGUSON

3819359M91 / 3930504r1

= PERKINS

185046360 / 2871A160

= LUCAS

24158 / 24202 / 24209 / 24245 / 24245a / 24291 / 24294 / 24294a / 24356 24356a / 24387 / 24390 / 54022176 / 54022200 / 54022382 / 54022408 54022428/ 54022579 / 54022639 / 54022642 / 54022647 / 54022752

= VALEO

2541290 / 2541400

= JCB 714-20400

= MAGNETI MARELLI 63324245 /  63324387

= Butec 858776

= ROVER yle10067 / yle101570 / yle101580

AGCO46446700
AGCO836664064
AGCO836666723
AGCOD46446700
AGCOV836666723
LETRIKA (ISKRA)11201470
LETRIKA (ISKRA)11203097
LETRIKA (ISKRA)11204581
LETRIKA (ISKRA)AAK1333
LETRIKA (ISKRA)AAK3369
LETRIKA (ISKRA)AAK4893
LETRIKA (ISKRA)IA0470
LUCASLRA02047
MAHLE72735175
MAHLE72740592
MAHLEMG176
MAHLEMG656
VALMET836664064

for

BrandModelTypeYear
AUSTINMontego 2.0[20HSC]04.1984-08.1988
AUSTINMontego 2.0[20H]04.1984-08.1988
AUSTINMontego 2.0 i[20H]04.1984-08.1988
AUSTINMontego 2.0 i Turbo[20HC85]04.1984-08.1988
DRONNINGBORG7800[D620]
DRONNINGBORG8700 Jumbo
MASSEY FERGUSON35001.1986-01.1992
MASSEY FERGUSON35501.1986-01.1992
MASSEY FERGUSON36001.1987-01.1990
MASSEY FERGUSON36501.1986-01.1990
MASSEY FERGUSON3680 7.4[612DS]01/06/88
MASSEY FERGUSON37501.1986-01.1997
MASSEY FERGUSON39001.1986-01.1997
MASSEY FERGUSON390 T01.1991-01.1997
MASSEY FERGUSON39901.1986-01.1990
MASSEY FERGUSON424501.1997-01.2000
MASSEY FERGUSON425501.1997-01.2000
MGMontego 2.004.1984-09.1990
MGMontego 2.0 Turbo[20HT]10.1984-09.1990
NEW HOLLAND663509.1995-12.1998
NEW HOLLAND763509.1995-12.1998
NISSANBluebird 1.6[CA16S]03.1986-06.1991
ROVER220 2.0 GTi[20M4F]09.1991-10.1995
ROVER220 2.0 Turbo[20T4G]10.1992-06.1999
ROVER820 2.0 i 16V[20HD]10.1986-10.1988
ROVER820 2.0 Si[20HDM16]10.1988-12.1991
ROVER820 E 2.0[20HS]10.1986-10.1991
ROVER825 2.7 SLi Vitesse[C27A2]10.1988-12.1991
ROVER827 2.7[C27A1]10.1988-12.1991
ROVER827 2.7 24V[C27A1]08.1992-02.1999
ROVER827 2.7 Si[C27A1]01.1992-02.1999
ROVER827 2.7 Si[C27A2]02.1988-12.1991
ROVER827 2.7 Si Sterling[C27A1]02.1988-02.1999
ROVERMontego 2.0 GTi[20H]10.1988-10.1991
VALTRA630001/01/91
VALTRA640001/01/91
VALTRA660001/01/91
VALTRA800001/09/90
VALTRA810001/09/90
VALTRA8300[612D]01.1990-01.1993
VALTRA8400[620DS]01.1993-01.1995
VALTRA8600[612DS]01.1990-01.1993

       

         NO CORE EXCHANGE NEEDED

                                  TWO YEARS WARRANTY

Customers who bought this product also bought:

30 other products in the same category: