Regulator for alternator BOSCH 0120300512 / 0120300514 / 0120300516

w130675

New product

2 Items

Regulator NEW for alternator :

0120400723 / 0120300584
0120400522 / 0120400526
0120400537 / 0120400546
0120400607 / 0120400620
0120400630 / 0120400654
0120400706 /0120400625

21,75 € Inc VAT

Send to a friend

Send to a friend

Regulator for alternator BOSCH 0120300512 / 0120300514 / 0120300516

Regulator for alternator BOSCH 0120300512 / 0120300514 / 0120300516

Regulator NEW for alternator :

0120400723 / 0120300584
0120400522 / 0120400526
0120400537 / 0120400546
0120400607 / 0120400620
0120400630 / 0120400654
0120400706 /0120400625

Recipient :

* Required fields

  or  Cancel

More info

Information: Voltage 14, Plug no. 1 Electronic

 Dist. mount. holes mm 40.00, Plug no. 1 PL28

 Voltage setting 14.7

= BOSCH 9190087011 / 9190087006 / 9190085001 / 0192062007 / 0192062006


0192062005 / 0192062004 / 0192062002

= DUCELLIER 8375 / 519002 / 510003

= FORD gre520 / gre388a / d5ry10316a / d1ry10316c / 74BB10316AA / 72VG10316AA

= LUCAS ncb403

= MOTOROLA 505-043

= SEV MARCHAL 72717302 / 72717202 / 72717002 / 72710502

= VALEO yl414 / ayc2112

for alternator : 

BOSCH 0120300584
BOSCH 0120400522
BOSCH 0120400526
BOSCH 0120400537
BOSCH 0120400546
BOSCH 0120400607
BOSCH 0120400620

BOSCH 0120400622
BOSCH 0120400630
BOSCH 0120400654
BOSCH 0120400706
BOSCH 0120400716
BOSCH 0120400722
BOSCH 0120400726
BOSCH 0120400728
BOSCH 0120400750
BOSCH 0120400758
BOSCH 0120400764
BOSCH 0120400767
BOSCH 0120400771
BOSCH 0120400794
BOSCH 0120400803
BOSCH 0120400808
BOSCH 0120400815
BOSCH 0120400840

BOSCH 0120400847 
BOSCH 0120400852
BOSCH 0120400858
BOSCH 0120400869
BOSCH 0120400886
BOSCH 0120400912
BOSCH 0120450001
BOSCH 9120080012
BOSCH 9120080020
BOSCH 9120080022
BOSCH 9120080031
BOSCH 9120080045
BOSCH 9120080054
BOSCH 9120080057
BOSCH 9120080064
BOSCH 9120080066
BOSCH 9120080079
BOSCH 9120080083
BOSCH 9120080094
BOSCH 9120080101
BOSCH 9120080102
BOSCH 9120080103
BOSCH 9120080104
BOSCH 9120080105
BOSCH 9120080106
BOSCH 9120080107
BOSCH 9120080111
BOSCH 9120080119
BOSCH 9120080123
BOSCH 9120080138

MOTOROLA  9AL2615
MOTOROLA  9AL2615G
MOTOROLA  9AL2618G
MOTOROLA  9AL2658K
MOTOROLA  9AL2688
MOTOROLA  9AL2688K
MOTOROLA  9AL2689
MOTOROLA  9AL2689K
MOTOROLA  9AL2834
MOTOROLA  9AL2834K
MOTOROLA  9AL2940K
MOTOROLA  9AL5002K

SEV MARCHAL  71212302
SEV MARCHAL  71212402
SEV MARCHAL  71212602
SEV MARCHAL  71233002
SEV MARCHAL  71271102
SEV MARCHAL  71271402
SEV MARCHAL  71312002
SEV MARCHAL  71314102
SEV MARCHAL  71427052
SEV MARCHAL  71427102
SEV MARCHAL  71427202
SEV MARCHAL 71523102
SEV MARCHAL  71655502
SEV MARCHAL  71770002

VALEO 7564
VALEO 7564AB
VALEO 7564B
VALEO 7595
VALEO 7595AB
VALEO 7595B
VALEO 7599
VALEO 7599AB
VALEO 7599B

Customers who bought this product also bought:

30 other products in the same category: