Drive for starter BOSCH 0001157024 / 0001157025 / 0001157028

w130396

New product

1 Item

Drive / pinion for starter BOSCH 

24,90 € TTC

Send to a friend

Send to a friend

Drive for starter BOSCH 0001157024 / 0001157025 / 0001157028

Drive for starter BOSCH 0001157024 / 0001157025 / 0001157028

Drive / pinion for starter BOSCH 

Recipient :

* Required fields

  or  Cancel

More info

Information: 

A = DE 25.80

B = Total length mm  64.50

Nbr of teeth 9

Splines A 10

K = DE/house 46.30

Rotation Cr

C = DI 12.00

= BOSCH 9001336324, 9001082748, 9001082686, 9001082660, 9001082340

9001066236, 1006209471, 1006209463

for starter BOSCH :

BMW 12411361022
BMW 12411361874
BMW 12411717175


BOSCH 0001157024
BOSCH 0001157025
BOSCH 0001157028
BOSCH 0001157029
BOSCH 0001157030
BOSCH 0001208200
BOSCH 0001208201
BOSCH 0001208202
BOSCH 0001208206
BOSCH 0001208208
BOSCH 0001208209
BOSCH 0001208211
BOSCH 0001208216
BOSCH 0001208217
BOSCH 0001208224
BOSCH 0001208225
BOSCH 0001208226
BOSCH 0001208227
BOSCH 0001208228
BOSCH 0001208229
BOSCH 0001208233
BOSCH 0001208400
BOSCH 0001208404
BOSCH 0001208405
BOSCH 0001211207
BOSCH 0001211208
BOSCH 0001211215
BOSCH 0001211229
BOSCH 0001211242
BOSCH 0001311053
BOSCH 0001311101
BOSCH 0001311103
BOSCH 0001311104
BOSCH 0001311105
BOSCH 0001311106
BOSCH 0001311107
BOSCH 0001311108
BOSCH 0001311109
BOSCH 0001311110
BOSCH 0001311111
BOSCH 0001311112
BOSCH 0001311114
BOSCH 0001311117
BOSCH 0001311118
BOSCH 0001311120
BOSCH 0001311121
BOSCH 0001311122
BOSCH 0001311124
BOSCH 0001311125
BOSCH 0001311126
BOSCH 0001311127
BOSCH 0001311131
BOSCH 0001311132
BOSCH 0001311136
BOSCH 0001311137
BOSCH 0001311139
BOSCH 0001311140
BOSCH 0001311141
BOSCH 0001311142
BOSCH 0001311143
BOSCH 0001311145
BOSCH 0001311146
BOSCH 0001311147
BOSCH 0001311151
BOSCH 0001311152
BOSCH 0001314018
BOSCH 0001314033
BOSCH 0001316003
BOSCH 9000062014
BOSCH 9000082024
BOSCH 9000082025
BOSCH 9000082033
BOSCH 9000082035
BOSCH 9000082036
BOSCH 9000082041
BOSCH 9000082042
BOSCH 9000082043
BOSCH 9000082048
BOSCH 9000082050
BOSCH 9000082051
BOSCH 9000082054
BOSCH 9000082055
BOSCH 9000082058
BOSCH 9000082059
BOSCH 9000082063
BOSCH 9000082064
BOSCH 9000082065
BOSCH 9000082067
BOSCH 9000082069
BOSCH 9000082071
BOSCH 9000082074
BOSCH 9000082075
BOSCH 9000082078
BOSCH 9000141116
BOSCH 9000142001
BOSCH 9000142002
BOSCH 9000142003
BOSCH 9000142014
BOSCH 9000142101
BOSCH 9000142102
BOSCH 9000333105
BOSCH 9000334102

CITROEN 95607233


FIAT 4392459
FIAT 4412878
FIAT 4435660
FIAT 46231527
FIAT 46231528
FIAT 46231529
FIAT 77387430

FORD 84AU11001B

RENAULT 7700621108
RENAULT 7700622748
RENAULT 7700669221
RENAULT 7701024176
RENAULT 7701348605
RENAULT 7701499202
SAAB 8309643
SAAB 8319618
SAAB 8545873
SAAB 8545881


VOLKSWAGEN 035911023
VOLKSWAGEN 035911023A
VOLKSWAGEN 035911023B
VOLKSWAGEN 035911023E
VOLKSWAGEN 035911023F
VOLKSWAGEN 035911023J
VOLKSWAGEN 035911023X
VOLKSWAGEN 046911023
VOLKSWAGEN 046911023X
VOLKSWAGEN 059911023E
VOLKSWAGEN 059911023F
VOLKSWAGEN 060911023


VOLVO 1398702
VOLVO 1398764
VOLVO 3523302
VOLVO 3523303
VOLVO 464316
VOLVO 5001600
VOLVO 5001601

30 other products in the same category: